Funko Soda Price History & Guide

Stretch Armstrong

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.99 ↓

Estimate from 12 eligible sales, last sold Sep 2026.

#169 most valuable of 192 in Chase.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Stretch Armstrong is a Funko Soda from the Chase line. Its price history covers 12 eligible sales, the most recent in Sep 2026.

What is the Price Development for Stretch Armstrong?

The Stretch Armstrong Funko Soda has a current estimated value of USD 9.99, based on 1 auction this month.

Stretch Armstrong price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 9 $4.50 $9.99 $39.95
2025 3 $12.00 $15.00 $17.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for Stretch Armstrong by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Vinyl Soda Retro Toys: Stretch Armstrong Case of 6 with CHASE $39.95 Sep 07, 2026
Stretch Armstrong (Retro Toys) Funko Vinyl Soda $9.99 Jun 16, 2026
Funko Soda Stretch Armstrong *CHASE*(Sealed) $4.50 Apr 19, 2026
Funko Soda Stretch Armstrong Chase – LE /1,600 – Rare! $10.49 Apr 14, 2026
Funko Soda Stretch Armstrong Chase Vinyl Figure with Can 1,600 PCS $14.99 Apr 10, 2026
Funko Pop and Soda Stretch Armstrong Retro Toys Common Can L E 10,000!!!! $5.00 Apr 05, 2026
Funko Soda Figures TMNT Ninja Turtle Splinter Target Exclusive Stretch Armstrong $8.99 Feb 18, 2026
Funko Soda Retro Toys Stretch Armstrong Common 1/8,400 $4.99 Feb 14, 2026
Funko Soda Hasbro - Stretch Armstrong Sealed [International] [LE 5000 PCS] $9.99 Feb 04, 2026
Stretch Armstrong with Long Arms Funko Soda *CHASE* $15.00 Aug 30, 2025
Chase Stretch Armstrong With Long Arms Funko Soda 1,600 Piece Limited Edition $17.50 Feb 28, 2025
Stretch Armstrong with Long Arms Funko Soda *CHASE* $12.00 Jan 04, 2025
Showing 12 of 12 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Stretch Armstrong?

The current estimated value of Stretch Armstrong is USD 9.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Stretch Armstrong?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Stretch Armstrong is USD 39.95, sold in Sep 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Stretch Armstrong?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Stretch Armstrong is USD 4.50, sold in Apr 2026.

How many Stretch Armstrong have sold recently?

1 auctions for Stretch Armstrong were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Stretch Armstrong belong to?

Stretch Armstrong is part of: Chase.