Funko Pop Price History & Guide

383 Michael Jackson (Rocks)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 19.99

Estimate from 127 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#168 most valuable of 368 in Rocks.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) is a Funko Pop from the Rocks line. Its price history covers 127 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks)?

The 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 19.99, based on 4 auctions this month.

383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 58 $6.36 $19.99 $169.95
2025 19 $12.99 $17.13 $58.00
2024 52 $4.25 $15.19 $101.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson #383 $19.99 Aug 29, 2026
Funko Pop Rocks Michael Jackson ( Dirty Diana) #383 Vinyl Figure $25.00 Aug 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson #383 $60.00 Aug 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson #383 $49.99 Aug 04, 2026
Funko Pop! PSA MINT 8.5! Pop Rocks Michael Jackson (Dirty Diana) 383 Figure $70.00 Jul 31, 2026
MICHAEL JACKSON FUNKO POP! ROCKS MICHAEL JACKSON #383 VINYL FIGURE $39.01 Jul 29, 2026
New Michael Jackson Funko Pop Rocks #383 Dirty Diana Vinyl Figure 100% Authentic $52.79 Jul 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Michael Jackson - Dirty Diana #383 New With Proctective Case $21.27 Jul 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Michael Jackson #383, Dirty Diana, MJ, Rocks, Music $48.95 Jul 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Michael Jackson - Dirty Diana #383 ROCKS + Protector $22.68 Jul 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks: Michael Jackson | Dirty Diana #383 $24.99 Jul 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson #383 $59.99 Jul 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks Michael Jackson Pop! Vinyl Figure #383 Multicolor Standard $18.00 Jul 20, 2026
New Michael Jackson Funko Pop Rocks #383 Dirty Diana Vinyl Figure 100% Authentic $59.99 Jul 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson #383 $23.99 Jun 25, 2026
Michael Jackson Dirty Diana Music Video Funko Pop #383 Halftime Show Rocks NFL $59.90 Jun 23, 2026
Funko Pop Michael Jackson Dirty Diana #383 Rocks Vinyl Figure $33.99 Jun 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson #383 $12.99 Jun 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks MJ: #383 Michael Jackson (Dirty Diana) $12.32 Jun 01, 2026
Funko Pop Michael Jackson Dirty Diana #383 Rocks Vinyl Figure $33.25 May 31, 2026
MICHAEL JACKSON 383 FUNKO POP ROCKS - NUOVO NEW VINYL FIGURE $22.04 May 30, 2026
Funko Pop Rocks Michael Jackson ( Dirty Diana) #383 Vinyl Figure $23.99 May 29, 2026
MICHAEL JACKSON - Dirty Diana Funko POP! Rocks #383 Collectible FAST SHIPPING !! $22.45 May 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson #383 $21.85 May 28, 2026
Michael Jackson 383 Funko Pop Vinyl $17.17 May 27, 2026
Showing 25 of 169 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks)?

The current estimated value of 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) is USD 19.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) is USD 169.95, sold in Mar 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) is USD 4.25, sold in Dec 2024.

How many 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) have sold recently?

4 auctions for 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) belong to?

383 Michael Jackson (Rocks) is part of: Rocks.