53 Kuruk (LE 2125) (NFT Release)
Estimate from 1 eligible sale, last sold Apr 2023. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.
#4 most valuable of 46 in Avatar The Last Airbender.
Checklists
53 Kuruk (LE 2125) (NFT Release) is a Funko Pop from the Avatar The Last Airbender line. Its price history covers 1 eligible sale, the most recent in Apr 2023.
What is the Price Development for 53 Kuruk (LE 2125) (NFT Release)?
The 53 Kuruk (LE 2125) (NFT Release) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 55.00, based on recent eBay sales.
Recent eBay Sales
| Title | Price | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Funko Pop Kuruk Legendary Exclusive #53 Avatar The Last Airbender LE 2125 | $55.00 | Apr 29, 2023 | |
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 53 Kuruk (LE 2125) (NFT Release)?
The current estimated value of 53 Kuruk (LE 2125) (NFT Release) is USD 55.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What categories does 53 Kuruk (LE 2125) (NFT Release) belong to?
53 Kuruk (LE 2125) (NFT Release) is part of: Avatar The Last Airbender, Digital.