Funko Pop Price History & Guide

87 Ja Morant Grizzlies

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.95

Estimate from 134 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#135 most valuable of 150 in Basketball.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

87 Ja Morant Grizzlies is a Funko Pop from the Basketball line. Its price history covers 134 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies?

The 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 9.95, based on 1 auction this month.

87 Ja Morant Grizzlies price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 8 $4.20 $8.47 $19.76
2025 8 $9.31 $19.88 $299.00
2024 15 $5.00 $12.49 $14.99
2023 17 $4.75 $11.00 $91.00
2022 58 $4.00 $19.62 $29.95
2021 28 $10.00 $15.19 $25.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Ja Morant Alternate Jersey Funko Pop! NBA: Memphis Grizzlies Figure #87 $4.20 Aug 26, 2026
Funko Pop! NBA Ja Morant Memphis Grizzlies #87 Basketball Vinyl Figure $6.99 May 15, 2026
Funko Pop JA Morant #87 Vinyl Figure Memphis Grizzlies Basketball NBA $13.97 May 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Ja Morant #87, Memphis Grizzlies, Blue Jersey, NBA, Basketball $9.95 Apr 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Ja Morant #87 - Memphis Grizzlies $5.99 Mar 02, 2026
Funko Pop! NBA: Memphis Grizzlies Ja Morant (Alternate) Vinyl Figure #87 🔥 $4.99 Feb 22, 2026
Funko Pop! NBA: Memphis Grizzlies Ja Morant (Alternate) Vinyl Figure #87 $19.76 Feb 04, 2026
Ja Morant Memphis Grizzlies #87 NBA Funko Pop $14.15 Feb 03, 2026
F1 Funko Pop NBA JA MORANT Memphis Grizzlies Vinyl Figure 87 $9.31 Dec 15, 2025
Funko Pop! NBA: Memphis Grizzlies Ja Morant (Alternate) Vinyl Figure #87 $19.76 Dec 13, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Ja Morant #87 Grizzlies Beckett Authentication $299.00 Mar 12, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Ja Morant #87 Grizzlies Beckett Authentication $299.00 Mar 05, 2025
FUNKO POP ! JA MORANT 87 POP BASKETBALL GRIZZLIES Q01 $18.99 Feb 09, 2025
Ja Morant 87 NBA Memphis Grizzlies Funko Pop Vinyl $18.34 Feb 03, 2025
Funko Pop! Basketball - Ja Morant #87 Memphis Grizzlies NBA - Vinyl Figure $19.99 Jan 23, 2025
New Funko POP! Basketball NBA Ja Morant #87 Memphis Grizzlies $34.51 Jan 09, 2025
Funko Pop! Basketball - Ja Morant #87 Memphis Grizzlies NBA - Vinyl Figure $19.99 Jan 07, 2025
Funko Pop! - Ja Morant - Memphis Grizzlies - #87 - No Packaging $4.25 Jan 01, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Ja Morant #87 NBA Memphis Grizzlies $12.55 Dec 25, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Ja Morant #87 Memphis Grizzlies NBA Collectable $22.99 Dec 21, 2024
Funko Pop! Basketball - Ja Morant #87 Memphis Grizzlies NBA - Vinyl Figure $19.99 Dec 20, 2024
Funko Pop! Basketball JA MORANT#87 Memphis Grizzlies NEW!!! $15.00 Dec 17, 2024
Funko Pop! - NBA - JA Morant - Memphis Grizzlies - 87 - Pop Protector $12.49 Dec 13, 2024
Ja Morant Funko Pop 87 Memphis Grizzlies $14.50 Dec 13, 2024
Funko Pop! Basketball JA MORANT#87 Memphis Grizzlies Comes w/ Protector NEW!!! $12.99 Nov 23, 2024
Showing 25 of 176 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies?

The current estimated value of 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies is USD 9.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies is USD 299.00, sold in Mar 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies is USD 4.00, sold in Feb 2022.

How many 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies have sold recently?

1 auctions for 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 87 Ja Morant Grizzlies belong to?

87 Ja Morant Grizzlies is part of: Basketball.