Funko Pop Price History & Guide

85 Andorian

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 56.92

Estimate from 81 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#202 most valuable of 1574 in Television.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

85 Andorian is a Funko Pop from the Television line. Its price history covers 81 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 85 Andorian?

The 85 Andorian Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 56.92, based on 1 auction this month.

85 Andorian price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 14 $15.61 $58.38 $84.99
2025 5 $44.80 $50.00 $74.95
2024 12 $30.00 $40.00 $59.99
2023 5 $6.09 $36.00 $55.00
2022 27 $23.99 $58.49 $80.00
2021 18 $27.16 $49.34 $84.95
Eligible eBay sale prices for 85 Andorian by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop Television Star Trek The Original Series Andorian #85 Vaulted RARE $74.99 Aug 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Television Vinyl Figure Star Trek TOS Andorian #85 EcoTEK $30.00 Jul 23, 2026
Funko Pop Vinyl Star Trek The Original Series 85 Andorian 2013 $42.00 Jul 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Trek : The Original Series - Andorian #85 $59.80 Jul 18, 2026
Funko Pop Television Star Trek The Original Series Andorian #85 Vaulted RARE $62.00 May 10, 2026
Funko POP Television Star Trek: The Original Series #85 Andorian (READ in Full) $22.79 Apr 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Star Trek - Andorian #85 With Hard Case Protector $17.50 Mar 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Trek - Andorian #85, Vaulted, with Protector $84.99 Feb 25, 2026
Funko POP! Television Star Trek Andorian #85 VAULTED Box Has Damage $15.61 Feb 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Star Trek - Andorian #85 W Protector (J652) $72.99 Feb 14, 2026
NEW Funko POP Television - Star Trek: The Original Series - #85 Andorian Figure $74.99 Feb 13, 2026
FUNKO POP! VINYL ORIGINAL STAR TREK #85 ANDORIAN FIGURE TELEVISION SERIES $56.92 Feb 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Television Star Trek The Original Series Andorian #85 $60.98 Feb 01, 2026
NEW Funko POP Television - Star Trek: The Original Series - #85 Andorian Figure $56.95 Jan 31, 2026
Funko POP! Television Star Trek Andorian #85 VAULTED W/ Protector $50.99 Dec 07, 2025
FUNKO POP ANDORIAN STRAR TREK #85 VAULTED w/PROTECTOR NEW ORIGINAL SERIES PIECE $74.95 Mar 01, 2025
Funko Pop Star Trek Andorian 85 (damage box) $50.00 Feb 22, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Star Trek - Andorian #85 $44.80 Feb 21, 2025
Funko Pop Star Trek (Original Series) Andorian #85 NEW in box $50.00 Feb 01, 2025
Pop! Star Trek Andorian Alien Vinyl Figure Armor Television TV Funko 85 NEW $14.99 Dec 31, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl RARE! Andorian #85 Star Trek $49.99 Dec 10, 2024
Funko Pop Star Trek (Original Series) Andorian #85 READ $40.00 Dec 02, 2024
Funko POP Television Andorian 85 Star Trek The Original Series with Protector $39.99 Dec 01, 2024
Funko Pop!- Star Trek- Andorian #85 $50.00 Nov 27, 2024
FUNKO POP ANDORIAN STRAR TREK #85 VAULTED w/PROTECTOR NEW ORIGINAL SERIES PIECE $58.00 Nov 15, 2024
Showing 25 of 91 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 85 Andorian?

The current estimated value of 85 Andorian is USD 56.92 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 85 Andorian?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 85 Andorian is USD 84.99, sold in Feb 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 85 Andorian?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 85 Andorian is USD 6.09, sold in Oct 2023.

How many 85 Andorian have sold recently?

1 auctions for 85 Andorian were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 85 Andorian belong to?

85 Andorian is part of: Television.