Funko Pop Price History & Guide

81 Ice Cube with Impala

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 72.46

Estimate from 350 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

81 Ice Cube with Impala is a Funko Pop from the Rides line. Its price history covers 348 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 81 Ice Cube with Impala?

The 81 Ice Cube with Impala Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 72.46, based on 11 auctions this month.

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop Rides! Ice Cube with Impala #81 $75.00 Aug 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides: Ice Cube with Impala (6 inch) #81 PRE-OWNED $98.00 Aug 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides Ice Cube With Impala #81 Vinyl Figure Collectible In Box $44.00 Jul 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides Ice Cube with Impala Vinyl Car Figure #81 $68.00 Jul 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides: Ice Cube with Impala (6 inch) #81 $55.25 Jul 29, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides: Ice Cube with Impala (6 inch) #81 New Unopened NIP Figure $100.00 Jul 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides: Ice Cube with Impala (6 inch) #81 $69.00 Jul 21, 2026
Funko Ice Cube with Impala Pop! Rides Vinyl Figure #81 Music 2020 Standard $75.00 Jul 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides: Ice Cube with Impala (6 inch) #81 $63.75 Jul 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides: Ice Cube with Impala (6 inch) #81 $45.00 Jul 12, 2026
Showing 10 of 450 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 81 Ice Cube with Impala?

The current estimated value of 81 Ice Cube with Impala is USD 72.46 based on recent eBay sales data.

How many 81 Ice Cube with Impala have sold recently?

11 auctions for 81 Ice Cube with Impala were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 81 Ice Cube with Impala belong to?

81 Ice Cube with Impala is part of: Rides, Rocks.