Funko Pop Price History & Guide

807 Mayor (Common)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 6.51

Estimate from 390 eligible sales, last sold Oct 2024. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#990 most valuable of 1042 in Disney.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

807 Mayor (Common) is a Funko Pop from the Disney line. Its price history covers 390 eligible sales, the most recent in Oct 2024.

What is the Price Development for 807 Mayor (Common)?

The 807 Mayor (Common) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 6.51, based on recent eBay sales.

807 Mayor (Common) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2024 28 $4.00 $6.25 $16.50
2023 67 $4.00 $8.50 $18.88
2022 241 $4.00 $10.00 $24.99
2021 54 $4.24 $10.00 $30.06
Eligible eBay sale prices for 807 Mayor (Common) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
SHIPS TODAY Funko POP! MAYOR 807 The Nightmare Before Christmas CHASE & Common 2 $59.99 Jun 19, 2025
Funko POP! Disney Nightmare Before Christmas Mayor #807 Vinyl Figure $5.00 Oct 08, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl Disney Mayor #807 Nightmare Before Christmas Megaphone - Common $9.99 Oct 03, 2024
New Funko Pop! The Nightmare Before Christmas ☆MAYOR #807☆ Disney Tim Burton $5.00 Sep 30, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Mayor #807 - Diamond Collection - Hot Topic Exclusive $5.50 Sep 17, 2024
FUNKO POP - BITTY POP - THE NIGHTMARE BEFORE CHRISTMAS - MAYOR - 807 $5.35 Aug 31, 2024
Funko Pop Mayor (with Megaphone) 807 Disney $4.99 Aug 30, 2024
Funko Pop! Disney The Nightmare Before Christmas Mayor #807 Vinyl Figure $7.38 Aug 26, 2024
Funko Pop! Disney Nightmare Before Christmas Mayor Black Light Vinyl Figure #807 $7.50 Jul 26, 2024
Hyper Rare! Mayor #807 (Smiling) Nightmare Before Christmas Funko Bitty Pop 1/6 $25.40 Jul 25, 2024
Funko POP! Disney Nightmare Before Christmas Mayor Vinyl Figure (#807) $9.00 Jul 23, 2024
Funko Pop Disney The Nightmare Before Christmas #807 Mayor Blacklight PROTECTOR $4.99 Jul 23, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Mayor #807 $4.99 Jul 22, 2024
Funko Pop! Disney The Nightmare Before Christmas 807 Mayor!!!! with Megaphone $5.00 Jul 16, 2024
Hyper Rare! Mayor #807 (Smiling) Nightmare Before Christmas Funko Bitty Pop 1/6 $25.40 Jul 11, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Mayor (Black Light) #807 $16.50 Jun 28, 2024
Nightmare Before Christmas Mayor 807 Funko Pop $12.69 Jun 05, 2024
Funko POP! Disney Nightmare Before Christmas Mayor Vinyl Figure (#807) $10.00 May 26, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Mayor #807 $5.99 May 13, 2024
FUNKO POP VINYL NIGHTMARE BEFORE CHRISTMAS MAYOR DIAMOND COLLECTION #807 $6.51 Apr 15, 2024
MAYOR DISNEY 2021 VINYL FIGURE FUNKO POP 807 DIAMOND SPECIAL EDITION NIB LE MINT $6.50 Mar 13, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Mayor #807 $15.50 Mar 08, 2024
DISNEY MAYOR THE NIGHTMARE BEFORE CHRISTMAS FUNKO POP # 807 (BLACK LIGHT) $7.99 Mar 06, 2024
MAYOR BLACK LIGHT DISNEY 2022 VINYL FIGURE FUNKO POP #807 EXCLUSIVE LE NIB $7.50 Mar 05, 2024
Funko Pop! Disney #807 The Nightmare Before Christmas Blacklight - MAYOR $5.00 Feb 29, 2024
Showing 25 of 454 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 807 Mayor (Common)?

The current estimated value of 807 Mayor (Common) is USD 6.51 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 807 Mayor (Common)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 807 Mayor (Common) is USD 30.06, sold in Oct 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 807 Mayor (Common)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 807 Mayor (Common) is USD 4.00, sold in Apr 2022.

What categories does 807 Mayor (Common) belong to?

807 Mayor (Common) is part of: Disney.