Funko Pop Price History & Guide

80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 19.95

Estimate from 56 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#87 most valuable of 203 in Football.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns is a Funko Pop from the Football line. Its price history covers 56 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns?

The 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 19.95, based on 1 auction this month.

80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 8 $16.00 $19.98 $29.99
2025 6 $14.95 $21.47 $35.00
2024 10 $10.00 $23.25 $29.99
2023 7 $9.50 $19.50 $35.00
2022 12 $12.00 $29.97 $39.99
2021 13 $9.50 $12.95 $30.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Football Jim Brown Cleveland Browns NFL Sticker Vinyl Figure #80 $16.99 Aug 08, 2026
Funko POP! - Football - Cleveland Browns - Jim Brown - #80 - NFL Legend 2017 $19.95 May 13, 2026
Jim Brown 80 Funko Pop NFL Legend Cleveland Browns $20.00 Feb 24, 2026
Funko Pop! NFL Football Jim Brown #80 Cleveland Browns $17.99 Feb 16, 2026
Funko Pop Football Jim Brown Vinyl Figure NFL Legend Cleveland Browns 80 $25.00 Feb 14, 2026
Funko POP Jim Brown Cleveland Browns #80 NFL Legend Vaulted w/hard case $16.00 Jan 25, 2026
Funko Pop Jim Brown Cleveland Browns #80 NFL Football Figure $22.95 Jan 13, 2026
Funko POP! Jim Brown Football Cleveland Browns 80 NFL Legend 2017 Vaulted $29.99 Jan 05, 2026
Funko Pop Football Cleveland Browns. Jim Brown. #80. Brand New. Excellent. $18.00 Dec 24, 2025
Funko POP! - Football - Cleveland Browns - Jim Brown - #80 - NFL Legend 2017 $24.95 Dec 09, 2025
Funko POP! - Football - Cleveland Browns - Jim Brown - #80 - NFL Legend 2017 $19.95 Mar 09, 2025
Funko POP! - Football - Cleveland Browns - Jim Brown - #80 - NFL Legend 2017 $35.00 Mar 05, 2025
Funko Pop Football Jim Brown Cleveland Browns #80 NFL $14.95 Feb 24, 2025
Jim Brown Pop Football NFL Cleveland Browns Vaulted Funko Pop 80 With Protector $22.99 Jan 26, 2025
Funko POP! - Football - Cleveland Browns - Jim Brown - #80 - NFL Legend 2017 NM $29.99 Dec 30, 2024
Funko POP! Football NFL Vinyl Figure - JIM BROWN (Cleveland Browns) #80 -NM/Mint $28.89 Dec 12, 2024
Funko POP! Cleveland Browns Jim Brown #80 Vinyl Figure $24.00 Dec 03, 2024
Funko POP! Cleveland Browns Jim Brown #80 Vinyl Figure $24.99 Nov 16, 2024
Funko POP! Cleveland Browns Jim Brown 80 $24.99 Sep 20, 2024
Funko POP! Football NFL Jim Brown #80 Cleveland Browns + Protector** $22.50 Jul 06, 2024
Funko POP! Football NFL Jim Brown #80 Cleveland Browns + Protector** $15.75 Jun 22, 2024
Funko POP! NFL Legends: Jim Brown #80 Cleveland Browns + Protector** $13.00 Jun 09, 2024
Funko POP! NFL Legends: Jim Brown #80 Cleveland Browns + Protector* $10.00 Jun 08, 2024
Funko Pop! Cleveland Browns Jim Brown NFL Football Vinyl Figure #80 Vaulted $16.50 Jan 07, 2024
Funko Pop! Cleveland Browns Jim Brown NFL Football Vinyl Figure #80 Vaulted $9.50 Dec 31, 2023
Showing 25 of 60 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns?

The current estimated value of 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns is USD 19.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns is USD 39.99, sold in Dec 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns is USD 9.50, sold in Nov 2021.

How many 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns have sold recently?

1 auctions for 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns belong to?

80 Jim Brown Cleveland Browns is part of: Football.