Funko Pop Price History & Guide

727 Naruto Uzumaki

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.99

Estimate from 158 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#1309 most valuable of 1607 in Animation.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

727 Naruto Uzumaki is a Funko Pop from the Animation line. Its price history covers 158 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 727 Naruto Uzumaki?

The 727 Naruto Uzumaki Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 9.99, based on 1 auction this month.

727 Naruto Uzumaki price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 30 $4.00 $9.50 $29.99
2025 28 $2.25 $13.20 $28.58
2024 24 $4.95 $11.34 $32.00
2023 12 $5.00 $7.25 $90.00
2022 39 $4.25 $14.45 $32.08
2021 25 $11.99 $15.00 $30.63
Eligible eBay sale prices for 727 Naruto Uzumaki by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Naruto Shippuden Naruto Uzumaki #727 $7.42 Aug 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Naruto Shippuden - Naruto Uzumaki #727 $5.00 Jul 21, 2026
Naruto Uzumaki #727 Funko Pop! - Naruto Shippuden Vinyl Collectible Figure $4.67 Jul 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Naruto Shippuden Naruto Uzumaki Vinyl Figure #727 $5.00 Jun 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Anime Naruto Shippuden Naruto Uzumaki 726, 727, 823, 1465, 1843 CHASE $35.00 Jun 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Naruto Shippuden 727 Naruto Uzumaki Animation 2020 $11.99 May 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Naruto Shippuden - Naruto Uzumaki #727 $4.00 May 25, 2026
Funko Pop! - Naruto Uzumaki (Running) #727 Metallic Exclusive Rare *Box Wear $5.00 May 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Naruto: Naruto Uzumaki #727 Funko Special Edition Metallic -CN F3 $24.99 Apr 14, 2026
Funko Pop! NARUTO UZUMAKI (Chase) - Naruto Shippuden 1843 $15.00 Apr 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Naruto Shippuden - Naruto Uzumaki #727 $18.42 Apr 12, 2026
Funko Pop #727 Naruto Uzumaki Anime Naruto running NEW FREE POST $12.23 Apr 11, 2026
CHASE !! Funko Pop!: Naruto Shippuden - Naruto Uzumaki (Kurama Link Mode) (Glow) $29.99 Apr 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Naruto Shippuden Naruto Uzumaki Figure #2120 $30.00 Apr 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Naruto Shippuden Naruto Uzumaki Chase Vinyl Figure #1843 $8.50 Apr 04, 2026
#001 - Funko Pop! #727 Naruto Uzumaki - Anime - Brand New $10.58 Apr 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: Naruto Shippuden Uzumaki Figure 727 (X 12) $33.07 Mar 27, 2026
Running Naruto Uzumaki Pop Funko 727 BRAND NEW AND IN BOX $6.06 Mar 26, 2026
Funko Pop - Naruto Shippuden Vinyl Figure - Naruto Uzumaki Running 727 $12.99 Mar 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Naruto Shippuden Naruto Uzumaki Vinyl Figure #727 $4.99 Mar 25, 2026
Naruto Shippuden Naruto Uzumaki Funko Pop 2120 $33.00 Mar 21, 2026
#001 - Funko Pop! #727 Naruto Uzumaki - Naruto - Anime - Brand New $10.58 Mar 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Naruto Shippuden - Naruto Uzumaki #1843 W/ Protector $10.99 Mar 10, 2026
Naruto Shippuden Naruto Uzumaki Funko Pop Animation #727 $9.02 Mar 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Naruto Shippuden - Naruto Uzumaki #727 $9.00 Mar 05, 2026
Showing 25 of 184 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 727 Naruto Uzumaki?

The current estimated value of 727 Naruto Uzumaki is USD 9.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 727 Naruto Uzumaki?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 727 Naruto Uzumaki is USD 90.00, sold in Mar 2023.

What is the lowest price paid for 727 Naruto Uzumaki?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 727 Naruto Uzumaki is USD 2.25, sold in Jun 2025.

How many 727 Naruto Uzumaki have sold recently?

1 auctions for 727 Naruto Uzumaki were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 727 Naruto Uzumaki belong to?

727 Naruto Uzumaki is part of: Animation, Naruto Shippuden, Naruto.