Funko Pop Price History & Guide

587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.99

Estimate from 161 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#869 most valuable of 1510 in Marvel.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) is a Funko Pop from the Marvel line. Its price history covers 161 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon)?

The 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 9.99, based on recent eBay sales.

587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 7 $5.99 $9.75 $13.00
2025 9 $4.75 $8.50 $26.41
2024 13 $6.95 $12.73 $25.46
2023 11 $4.99 $11.50 $25.00
2022 48 $8.00 $24.41 $50.16
2021 73 $19.50 $49.00 $100.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $10.00 Jul 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $8.99 May 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Deluxe Marvel's Avengers Assemble: Thor #587 Amazon Exclusive $5.99 May 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $9.99 Feb 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $9.75 Jan 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $9.75 Jan 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $13.00 Jan 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $11.47 Dec 25, 2025
Funko Pop Avengers Assemble Thor #587 Amazon Deluxe W Pop Protector $5.00 Dec 24, 2025
Funko Pop Thor #587 Avengers Assemble Amazon Exclusive Deluxe Diorama Marvel MCU $9.99 Dec 17, 2025
Funko POP #587 Avengers Assemble: Thor Deluxe - Marvel - FAST DESPATCH FREE P&P $26.41 Mar 03, 2025
Funko POP! Deluxe Marvel: Avengers Assemble Series #587 Thor Amazon Exclusive! $16.98 Feb 05, 2025
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $24.99 Feb 03, 2025
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor - Amazon (Exclusive) #587 $5.00 Jan 29, 2025
Funko POP! Deluxe Marvel: Avengers Assemble Series - Thor #587 Amazon Exclusive $7.00 Jan 28, 2025
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor #587 - Amazon Exclusive $4.75 Jan 22, 2025
Funko POP! Deluxe Avengers Avengers Assemble Thor Amazon 587 $8.50 Jan 18, 2025
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor #587 - Amazon Exclusive $10.00 Dec 29, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe: MARVEL Avengers THOR #587 Assemble Series AMAZON EXCLUSIVE $16.99 Dec 13, 2024
FUNKO POP ! AVENGERS ASSEMBLE: THOR 587 AMAZON EXCLUSIVE LA1 $19.99 Dec 11, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Marvel - Avengers Assemble: Thor #587 Amazon Exclusive #H $16.95 Nov 29, 2024
Avengers Assemble Deluxe Thor Marvel Funko Pop #587 Amazon Exclusive $25.46 Nov 25, 2024
Funko Pop! Marvel Avengers Assemble: Thor #587 Amazon Exclusive $8.95 Nov 12, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe Marvel Avengers Assemble Thor Amazon Exclusive #587 $17.99 Nov 12, 2024
Funko Pop Marvel Avengers Assemble Thor 587 Amazon Exclusive $14.25 Sep 20, 2024
Showing 25 of 193 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon)?

The current estimated value of 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) is USD 9.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) is USD 100.00, sold in Oct 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) is USD 4.75, sold in Jan 2025.

What categories does 587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) belong to?

587 Avengers Assemble: Thor (Amazon) is part of: Marvel, Amazon, Amazon.