Funko Pop Price History & Guide

580 Inigo Montoya

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 20.69

Estimate from 232 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#594 most valuable of 1592 in Movies.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

580 Inigo Montoya is a Funko Pop from the Movies line. Its price history covers 231 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 580 Inigo Montoya?

The 580 Inigo Montoya Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 20.69, based on 4 auctions this month.

580 Inigo Montoya price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 54 $4.99 $20.89 $40.00
2025 18 $15.00 $21.24 $35.00
2024 48 $4.00 $14.99 $24.28
2023 18 $5.60 $10.18 $25.46
2022 50 $4.99 $14.00 $23.59
2021 44 $5.50 $16.04 $34.65
Eligible eBay sale prices for 580 Inigo Montoya by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Movies The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Boxed Vinyl Figure $17.00 Aug 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Pop! Movies The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya Figure #580 $20.00 Aug 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 w/ Protector $29.29 Aug 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Inigo Montoya #580 The Princess Bride Vinyl Figure - SEE PHOTOS $20.50 Aug 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Inigo Montoya #580 $19.99 Aug 01, 2026
*** Inigo Montoya Princess Bride Funko POP! #580 Unopened with Protector *** $24.99 Jul 29, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Pop! Movies The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya Figure #580 $16.99 Jul 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Pop! Movies The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya Figure #580 $20.69 Jul 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Vinyl w/ Protector $17.00 Jul 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Figure $20.00 Jul 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Figure $19.99 Jun 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya Pop! Vinyl Figure #580 $15.00 Jun 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Vinyl Figure $15.00 Jun 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Inigo Montoya #580 $18.00 Jun 23, 2026
Funko Pop Inigo Montoya 580 The Princess Bride Movies Vinyl Figure In Box $21.19 Jun 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Inigo Montoya #580 The Princess Bride Vinyl Figure - SEE PHOTOS $22.00 Jun 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Inigo Montoya #580 $20.00 Jun 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Figure $29.99 Jun 11, 2026
🔥Funko Pop! Movies: Princess Bride - INIGO MONTOYA #580 VAULTED PROTECTOR🔥 $30.00 Jun 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies the Princess Bride Inigo Montoya Figure #580 With Protector $25.00 Jun 11, 2026
Funko POP! Movies Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Vinyl Figure NIB $24.99 Jun 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Figure $29.29 Jun 05, 2026
Funko Pop Replacement Boxes- You Choose! Star Wars Witcher Pokemon & More! $4.99 Jun 02, 2026
Funko POP! Movies Princess Bride Inigo Montoya #580 Vinyl Figure NEW & SEALED $13.99 Jun 02, 2026
Funko Pop! The Princess Bride: Inigo Montoya #580 $29.25 May 30, 2026
Showing 25 of 286 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 580 Inigo Montoya?

The current estimated value of 580 Inigo Montoya is USD 20.69 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 580 Inigo Montoya?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 580 Inigo Montoya is USD 40.00, sold in Apr 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 580 Inigo Montoya?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 580 Inigo Montoya is USD 4.00, sold in Jan 2024.

How many 580 Inigo Montoya have sold recently?

4 auctions for 580 Inigo Montoya were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 580 Inigo Montoya belong to?

580 Inigo Montoya is part of: Movies.