Funko Pop Price History & Guide

384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 7.99

Estimate from 59 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#658 most valuable of 701 in Games.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) is a Funko Pop from the Games line. Its price history covers 59 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.

What is the Price Development for 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop)?

The 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 7.99, based on recent eBay sales.

384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 7 $4.50 $7.99 $19.99
2025 7 $5.00 $9.99 $13.00
2024 3 $6.25 $8.27 $14.99
2023 2 $6.99 $10.75 $14.50
2022 22 $5.00 $9.99 $50.00
2021 18 $5.00 $9.50 $16.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko POP! Games: Megaman - Napalm Bomb (GameStop Exclusive) #384 $18.50 May 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Mega Man - Napalm Bomb - GameStop (Exclusive) #384 $6.00 May 24, 2026
Funko Pop Games Mega Man Napalm Bomb 384 GameStop Exclusive Vinyl Figure $5.00 Apr 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Mega Man - Napalm Bomb - GameStop (Exclusive) #384 $15.00 Mar 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Games: Megaman - Napalm Bomb #384 - GameStop Exclusive $4.50 Jan 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Games: Megaman - Napalm Bomb #384 - GameStop Exclusive - New A5 $7.99 Jan 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Mega Man Napalm Bomb #384 Vinyl Figure GameStop $19.99 Jan 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Mega Man - Napalm Bomb - GameStop (Exclusive) #384 $5.00 Dec 21, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Mega Man - Napalm Bomb - GameStop Exclusive #384 $13.00 Feb 27, 2025
Funko Pop! Games Megaman (384) Napalm Bomb Vinyl Figure GameStop Exclusive $9.99 Feb 18, 2025
Funko POP Megaman 384 Gamestop Exclusive Napalm Bomb $7.44 Feb 03, 2025
Funko Pop: Mega Man - Napalm Bomb - GameStop (Exclusive) #384 | Free Shipping $12.27 Feb 01, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Mega Man - Napalm Bomb - GameStop (Exclusive) #384 $5.00 Jan 07, 2025
Napalm Bomb Megaman (GameStop) Funko Pop #384 $10.00 Jan 06, 2025
Funko Pop Mega Man Napalm Bomb 384 GameStop Exclusive vinyl figure collectible $6.25 Dec 01, 2024
Funko POP! and Tee Retro Mega Man Blue L T-shirt 384 Napalm Bomb Gamestop $14.99 Nov 10, 2024
2 Funko Pop! Games GameStop Only Mega Man 8 bit #13 Napalm Bomb #384 Flawed W/PP $15.50 Oct 22, 2024
FUNKO POP Figures Napalm Bomb 384, 102 & 102 Quick Boomerang GAMESTOP Megaman $10.00 Jul 29, 2024
Funko POP! Games Megaman Gamestop Napalm Bomb 384 $8.27 Jan 27, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Mega Man - Napalm Bomb #384 GameStop (GS) (Exclusive) $14.50 Dec 16, 2023
Funko Pop! Games Napalm Bomb Vinyl Figure Mega Man #384 Exclusive GameStop READ $6.99 Feb 20, 2023
Funko Pop GameStop Exclusive Megaman Napalm Bomb 384 Vinyl Collectible NEW $10.00 Nov 16, 2022
Mega Man Blue Napalm Bomb Funko Pop #384 Games GameStop Exclusive Vinyl Figure $6.50 Nov 13, 2022
Funko Pop! Napalm Bomb #384 Megaman GameStop Exclusive Vinyl Figure $5.02 Oct 30, 2022
NEW Funko Pop! Games Mega Man Napalm Bomb #384 (GameStop Exclusive) Vinyl Figure $12.00 Aug 25, 2022
Showing 25 of 68 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop)?

The current estimated value of 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) is USD 7.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) is USD 50.00, sold in Apr 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) is USD 4.50, sold in Jan 2026.

What categories does 384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) belong to?

384 Napalm Bomb (GameStop) is part of: Games, GameStop.