Funko Pop Price History & Guide

244 Lumiere (Live Action)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.50

Estimate from 12 eligible sales, last sold Apr 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#806 most valuable of 1042 in Disney.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

244 Lumiere (Live Action) is a Funko Pop from the Disney line. Its price history covers 12 eligible sales, the most recent in Apr 2026.

What is the Price Development for 244 Lumiere (Live Action)?

The 244 Lumiere (Live Action) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 9.50, based on recent eBay sales.

244 Lumiere (Live Action) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 5 $8.00 $9.99 $15.99
2025 1 $6.31 $6.31 $6.31
2024 2 $4.99 $5.00 $5.00
2023 3 $7.00 $9.00 $18.00
2022 1 $14.80 $14.80 $14.80
2021 2 $11.99 $14.45 $16.90
Eligible eBay sale prices for 244 Lumiere (Live Action) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko POP! Disney: Beauty And the Beast - Lumiere #244 $9.00 Jun 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney Beauty and the Beast Lumiere Vinyl #244 New $15.99 May 05, 2026
Lumiere Funko Pop #244 Disney Beauty & the Beast $9.99 Apr 04, 2026
VTG Funko Pop! Vinyl Disney Beauty and the Beast - Lumiere #244 $8.00 Mar 20, 2026
Funko Pop Disney Lumiere #244 Vinyl Figure Beauty and the Beast Collectible NEW $12.60 Mar 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney -Beauty and the Beast Live Action - Lumiere #244 $6.50 Mar 06, 2025
Funko Pop Live Action Disney Beauty and the Beast Lumiere #244 $6.31 Jan 26, 2025
Funko Pop! Disney Live Action Beauty and the Beast 244 Lumiere $4.99 Sep 25, 2024
Funko Pop! Disney Live Action Beauty and the Beast 244 Lumiere Auction $5.00 Sep 06, 2024
Funko POP! Disney Beauty and the Beast Lumiere #244 Live Action Vinyl Figure $7.00 Dec 04, 2023
Funko Pop! Lumiere Beauty And The Beast Live Action #244 $9.00 Aug 13, 2023
Funko Pop - Disney: Beauty and the Beast - LUMIERE #244 (Live Action) $18.00 Mar 30, 2023
Funko pop Vinyl Disney Beauty And The Beast Lumiere 244 Live action box damage $14.80 Mar 28, 2022
Funko Pop! Disney Live Action Lumiere #244 $16.90 Dec 18, 2021
Lumiere #244 Live Action Funko PoP $9.00 Nov 08, 2021
Funko Pop Disney #244 Lumiere Live Action Beauty & the Beast frown Mystery Minis $11.99 Jun 25, 2021
Showing 16 of 13 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 244 Lumiere (Live Action)?

The current estimated value of 244 Lumiere (Live Action) is USD 9.50 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 244 Lumiere (Live Action)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 244 Lumiere (Live Action) is USD 18.00, sold in Mar 2023.

What is the lowest price paid for 244 Lumiere (Live Action)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 244 Lumiere (Live Action) is USD 4.99, sold in Sep 2024.

What categories does 244 Lumiere (Live Action) belong to?

244 Lumiere (Live Action) is part of: Disney.