Funko Pop Price History & Guide

205 Stephen Curry

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 14.98

Estimate from 22 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#86 most valuable of 150 in Basketball.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

205 Stephen Curry is a Funko Pop from the Basketball line. Its price history covers 22 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 205 Stephen Curry?

The 205 Stephen Curry Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 14.98, based on recent eBay sales.

205 Stephen Curry price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 19 $5.00 $14.98 $159.99
2025 2 $15.19 $17.07 $18.95
2024 1 $16.11 $16.11 $16.11
Eligible eBay sale prices for 205 Stephen Curry by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Basketball NBA Stephen Curry Golden State Warriors Vinyl #205 $5.00 Jul 22, 2026
FUNKO POP NBA WARRIORS STEPHEN CURRY #205 New $15.96 Jul 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Stephen Curry #205 $6.60 Jul 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Stephen Curry #205 2024/2025 City Jersey Edition $11.00 Jul 02, 2026
Funko Pop Basketball STEPHEN CURRY #205 NBA Golden State Warriors Vinyl Figure $15.79 Jun 30, 2026
Stephen Curry Golden State Warriors Funko POP #205 (City Edition) w/pop protect $20.63 Jun 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Stephen Curry #205 – NBA – Vinyl Figure $14.98 Jun 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Stephen Curry #43 & #205 Auto No COA $250.00 Jun 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Stephen Steph Curry Golden State Warriors #205 - Graded PSA 10 GEM $150.00 Jun 04, 2026
Funko Pop! NBA: Golden State Warriors - Stephen Curry #205 W/ Protector $12.34 Jun 02, 2026
STEPHEN CURRY - Golden State Warriors Funko POP! #205 NBA City Edition BOX WEAR $17.95 May 25, 2026
Funko POP! NBA Golden State Warriors Stephen Curry 205 $5.54 May 18, 2026
Funko Pop NBA Stephen Curry #205 Golden State Warriors Vinyl Figure Y8 $14.39 May 11, 2026
2024 Funko POP! NBA Basketball prototype Stephen Curry #205 Vinyl figure $7.16 May 01, 2026
STEPHEN CURRY Golden State Warriors Funko POP! #205 NBA City Edition 2024 Figure $17.95 Apr 22, 2026
Funko Pop! NBA Golden State Warriors Stephen Curry #205 2024 Vinyl Prototype $12.88 Apr 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Stephen Curry #205 – NBA – Vinyl Figure $15.00 Apr 22, 2026
Funko Pop! NBA Basketball Warriors Stephen Curry #205 With Pop Protector $17.99 Apr 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Stephen Steph Curry Golden State Warriors #205 - Graded PSA 10 GEM $159.99 Apr 12, 2026
Funko Pop Stephen Curry # 205 (24-25 City Edition) $10.97 Mar 29, 2026
Funko Pop! Stephen Curry #205 – NBA – Vinyl Figure $12.50 Feb 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Stephen Curry #205 – NBA – Vinyl Figure $12.50 Feb 20, 2026
Stephen Curry Basketball 205 City Edition Uniform Funko Pop! PSA 9 MINT $46.00 Feb 10, 2026
Stephen Curry Basketball 205 City Edition Uniform Funko Pop! PSA 8 NM-MINT $30.00 Feb 10, 2026
Stephen Curry Basketball 205 City Edition Uniform Funko Pop! PSA 8 NM-MINT $21.50 Feb 05, 2026
Showing 25 of 30 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 205 Stephen Curry?

The current estimated value of 205 Stephen Curry is USD 14.98 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 205 Stephen Curry?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 205 Stephen Curry is USD 159.99, sold in Apr 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 205 Stephen Curry?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 205 Stephen Curry is USD 5.00, sold in Jul 2026.

What categories does 205 Stephen Curry belong to?

205 Stephen Curry is part of: Basketball.