Home
Checklists
Star Wars
175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty)
6
User Collections
4
Wishlists
3
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty)?
The 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 12.00, based on
3 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
13
$7.00
$12.00
$24.89
2025
12
$5.00
$14.69
$40.00
2024
12
$5.00
$14.99
$24.00
2023
5
$6.00
$10.50
$15.99
2022
43
$10.00
$23.00
$90.03
2021
65
$12.00
$23.95
$55.33
Eligible eBay sale prices for 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Star Wars Funko Pop! Luke Skywalker with Speeder #175
$24.89
Aug 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Luke Skywalker With Speeder #175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$16.99
Jul 30, 2026
Luke Skywalker with Speeder Funko Pop 175 Star Wars Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$12.00
Jul 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Rides Star Wars Luke Skywalker w/ Speeder #175 Smugglers Bounty Excl
$9.99
Jul 22, 2026
#175 Star Wars Funko Pop Luke Skywalker with Speeder Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$7.00
Jul 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Luke Skywalker With Speeder #175
$12.00
May 05, 2026
Star Wars Funko Pop #175 Luke Skywalker with Speeder Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$9.99
Apr 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Luke Skywalker With Speeder #175
$20.00
Apr 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars #175 Luke Skywalker with Speeder Smuggler's Bounty Exclusi…
$12.00
Mar 10, 2026
Star Wars Funko Pop #175 Luke Skywalker with Speeder Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$9.99
Feb 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Luke Skywalker With Speeder #175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$12.00
Jan 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Luke Skywalker With Speeder #175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$12.96
Jan 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Luke Skywalker with Speeder #175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive NEW
$15.00
Jan 10, 2026
Luke Skywalker With Speeder # 175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive Funko Pop Star Wars
$14.00
Mar 14, 2025
Funko Pop 175 Star Wars Luke Skywalker With Speeder Collectible Vinyl Bobblehead
$16.99
Mar 13, 2025
FUNKO POP STAR WARS 175 LUKE SKYWALKER WITH SPEEDER SMUGGLERS BOUNTY EXCLUSIVE
$9.99
Mar 09, 2025
Funko Pop! Star Wars Luke Skywalker With Speeder #175 Bounty Exc Vinyl Figure
$14.38
Mar 08, 2025
Funko POP Star Wars Luke Skywalker with Speeder #175 Smuggler's Bounty Exclusive
$40.00
Mar 03, 2025
Luke Skywalker With Speeder # 175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive Funko Pop Star Wars
$12.00
Mar 02, 2025
Luke Skywalker With Speeder # 175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive Funko Pop Star Wars
$5.50
Feb 20, 2025
Funko Pop Vinyl Star Wars Luke Skywalker with Speeder #175 (SB exclusive) - NIB
$18.00
Feb 15, 2025
Funko Pop! Star Wars #175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$61.83
Feb 01, 2025
Funko Pop! Star Wars Luke Skywalker With Speeder #175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$24.95
Feb 01, 2025
FUNKO POP! STAR WARS LUKE SKYWALKER with SPEEDER SMUGGLERS BOUNTY EXCLUSIVE #175
$16.99
Jan 17, 2025
Funko Pop! Star Wars Luke Skywalker With Speeder #175 Smugglers Bounty Exclusive
$14.99
Jan 15, 2025
Showing 25 of 196 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty)?
The current estimated value of 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty)
is USD 12.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) is
USD 90.03, sold in Jun 2022.
What is the lowest price paid for 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) is
USD 5.00, sold in Sep 2024.
How many 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) have sold recently?
3 auctions for 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does 175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) belong to?
175 Luke Skywalker With Speeder (Smugglers Bounty) is part of: Star Wars, Star Wars - Smugglers Bounty.