Funko Pop Price History & Guide

141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 5.95

Estimate from 33 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026.

#201 most valuable of 203 in Football.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers is a Funko Pop from the Football line. Its price history covers 33 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers?

The 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 5.95, based on 1 auction this month.

141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 3 $4.99 $5.95 $17.99
2025 2 $10.00 $14.99 $19.99
2024 2 $10.00 $11.25 $12.50
2023 1 $7.50 $7.50 $7.50
2022 14 $7.50 $14.89 $19.99
2021 11 $10.95 $14.80 $15.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
2020 Jimmy Garoppolo Funko Pop #141 Rare Vaulted San Francisco 49ers NFL QB $5.95 Jul 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Football NFL Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers #141 Figure $17.99 Jul 26, 2026
2020 Jimmy Garoppolo Funko Pop #141 Rare Vaulted San Francisco 49ers NFL QB $4.99 Jun 01, 2026
Funko POP! Football San Francisco 49ers Jimmy Garoppolo #141 $10.00 Jan 13, 2025
Funko Pop Football NFL San Francisco 49ers Jimmy Garoppolo #141 W/ Protector $19.99 Jan 07, 2025
Funko POP! NFL Wave 7 Vinyl Figure - JIMMY GAROPPOLO (San Francisco 49ers) #141 $18.89 Dec 28, 2024
Funko POP! NFL 49ers Jimmy Garoppolo #141 with Soft Protector San Francisco $12.50 Nov 01, 2024
Funko Pop! Football 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers NFL Pop Vinyl $10.00 Sep 16, 2024
Funko Pop! NFL Football #141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers $7.50 Sep 01, 2023
Funko POP! NFL Wave 7 Vinyl Figure - JIMMY GAROPPOLO (San Francisco 49ers) #141 $10.00 May 28, 2023
Funko POP! NFL Wave 7 Vinyl Figure - JIMMY GAROPPOLO (San Francisco 49ers) #141 $27.89 Jan 23, 2023
Funko POP! NFL Wave 7 Vinyl Figure - JIMMY GAROPPOLO (San Francisco 49ers) #141 $18.89 Dec 16, 2022
Funko POP! NFL: San Francisco 49ers - Jimmy Garoppolo #141 Vinyl Figure $15.00 Dec 15, 2022
Jimmy Garoppolo Funko POP! NFL San Francisco 49ERS #141 $15.00 Dec 12, 2022
JIMMY GAROPPOLO Funko Pop! #141 Series 6 SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS $19.95 Dec 12, 2022
Funko POP ~NFL San Francisco 49ers Jimmy Garoppolo Action Figure #141 $14.90 Dec 09, 2022
Funko POP! NFL - San Francisco 49ers: Jimmy Garoppolo Figure #141 (NOT MINT) $14.80 Dec 04, 2022
Funko POP! NFL - San Francisco 49ers: Jimmy Garoppolo Figure #141 (NOT MINT) $14.80 Nov 24, 2022
Funko POP! NFL: San Francisco 49ers Jimmy Garoppolo Action Figure #141 $14.99 Oct 17, 2022
Funko Pop + Protector! Football #141 NFL San Francisco 49ers Jimmy Garoppolo $19.99 Sep 18, 2022
Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers Funko Pop #141 $12.95 Aug 18, 2022
(Mint Condition) JIMMY GAROPPOLO 141 San Francisco 49ers Funko Pop $9.95 Jul 27, 2022
Funko POP! Football San Francisco 49ers Jimmy Garoppolo #141 $7.50 Jul 22, 2022
Funko Pop! Football 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers NFL Pop Vinyl $19.00 May 27, 2022
Funko Pop! NFL: San Francisco 49ers Jimmy Garoppolo #141 - Vinyl Figure $12.50 May 22, 2022
Showing 25 of 42 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers?

The current estimated value of 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers is USD 5.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers is USD 19.99, sold in Jan 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers is USD 4.99, sold in Jun 2026.

How many 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers have sold recently?

1 auctions for 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers belong to?

141 Jimmy Garoppolo San Francisco 49ers is part of: Football.