Funko Pop Price History & Guide

138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 15.99

Estimate from 50 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#108 most valuable of 203 in Football.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV is a Funko Pop from the Football line. Its price history covers 50 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV?

The 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 15.99, based on recent eBay sales.

138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 18 $7.78 $15.00 $20.00
2025 10 $12.75 $17.89 $29.99
2024 4 $16.96 $19.97 $22.50
2023 1 $15.50 $15.50 $15.50
2022 7 $18.96 $21.95 $21.99
2021 10 $9.90 $14.44 $22.95
Eligible eBay sale prices for 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Football Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl XLIV #138 $8.00 Jul 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Football Drew Brees New Orleans Saints #138 Super Bowl XLIV $12.99 Jul 24, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $16.99 Jul 24, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $7.78 Jul 19, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! #138 $15.00 May 30, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $18.00 Apr 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Drew Brees #138 $17.99 Apr 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Drew Brees #138 $10.00 Mar 21, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $11.00 Mar 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Drew Brees #138 $17.00 Mar 11, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $20.00 Feb 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Drew Brees #138 Super Bowl XLIV Winner - New Orleans Saints $12.50 Feb 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Drew Brees #138 Super Bowl XLIV Winner - New Orleans Saints $10.00 Feb 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Drew Brees #138 Super Bowl XLIV Winner - New Orleans Saints $17.00 Feb 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Drew Brees #138 Super Bowl XLIV New Orleans Saints w/protective case $16.00 Jan 31, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $19.99 Jan 22, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $12.99 Jan 14, 2026
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $14.99 Jan 13, 2026
Funko POP! NFL Figure - DREW BREES (Saints)(Super Bowl XLIV Champions) #138 *NM* $22.89 Dec 31, 2025
Funko Pop! - Football - New Orleans Saints - Drew Brees (Super Bowl XLIV) #138 $18.00 Dec 30, 2025
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $17.89 Dec 20, 2025
Funko POP! NFL Figure - DREW BREES (Saints)(Super Bowl XLIV Champions) #138 $15.00 Dec 17, 2025
Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV Funko Pop! Figure #138 $22.45 Dec 16, 2025
Funko Pop!! Drew Brees New Orleans Saints Super Bowl Champions XLIV #138 $17.89 Dec 16, 2025
Funko Pop! NFL Drew Brees #138 – New Orleans Saints – Super Bowl XLIV Champion $12.75 Dec 08, 2025
Showing 25 of 55 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV?

The current estimated value of 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV is USD 15.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV is USD 29.99, sold in Feb 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV is USD 7.78, sold in Jul 2026.

What categories does 138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV belong to?

138 Drew Brees Saints Super Bowl XLIV is part of: Football.