Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1188 Batman (10 Inch)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 24.50

Estimate from 81 eligible sales, last sold Jun 2026.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated

What is the Price Development for 1188 Batman (10 Inch)?

The 1188 Batman (10 Inch) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 24.50, based on 1 auction this month.

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Vinyl Jumbo 10 in: DC Universe - Batman #1188 - F4 $35.00 Jun 06, 2026
Funko PoP! Movies The Batman #1188 DC Batman 10-Inch-Tall Figure 2021 $19.99 May 21, 2026
Funko POP! Batman #1188 - The Batman Pop Movies [10-inch]-Never Opened! $30.24 May 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Jumbo 10 in: DC Universe - Batman #1188 $35.00 May 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Jumbo 10 in: DC Universe - Batman #1188 $35.99 May 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Jumbo 10 in: DC Universe - Batman #1188 $28.00 May 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Jumbo 10 in: DC Universe - Batman #1188 $24.50 May 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies The Batman #1188 Jumbo Batman Vinyl Figure New In Box $19.47 Apr 06, 2026
Jumbo Funko Pop! Movies Batman The Batman #1188 Vinyl Figure Collectible $22.00 Mar 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Batman, Jumbo 10-Inch Vinyl, The Batman, # 1188, Free Shipping! $39.99 Mar 09, 2026
Showing 10 of 92 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1188 Batman (10 Inch)?

The current estimated value of 1188 Batman (10 Inch) is USD 24.50 based on recent eBay sales data.

How many 1188 Batman (10 Inch) have sold recently?

1 auctions for 1188 Batman (10 Inch) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 1188 Batman (10 Inch) belong to?

1188 Batman (10 Inch) is part of: 10 Inch, Movies, The Batman, Batman.