Home
Checklists
Star Wars
02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens)
34
User Collections
2
Wishlists
5
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens)?
The 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 10.49, based on
5 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
28
$5.00
$10.25
$25.00
2025
28
$0.99
$10.00
$45.00
2024
23
$4.25
$7.50
$81.00
2023
12
$4.25
$7.25
$21.50
2022
98
$4.25
$14.40
$31.00
2021
43
$10.00
$15.00
$25.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Funko Pop Disney Star Wars 02 Yoda (Spirit) Walgreens Exclusive Glow In The Dark
$5.00
Aug 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Yoda (Spirit) Glow in the Dark Walgreens Exclusive #02
$14.95
Aug 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Yoda (Spirit)#02 Glow In Dark Walgreens Exclusive NEW
$6.50
Aug 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Yoda (Spirit) Glow in the Dark Walgreens Exclusive #02
$12.59
Aug 04, 2026
FUNKO POP! 02 - YODA (SPIRIT) - STAR WARS - WALGREENS EXCLUSIVE GLOW
$15.60
Aug 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Yoda (Spirit) #02 Glow in the Dark Walgreens Exclusive
$8.99
Jul 21, 2026
POP! Funko Movies Spirit Yoda Star Wars GITD Vinyl Figure #02 walgreens exclusiv
$13.49
Jun 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Star Wars - Yoda - (Glow) - Walgreens (Exclusive) #02
$19.99
May 31, 2026
POP! Funko Movies Spirit Yoda Star Wars GITD Vinyl Figure #02 walgreens exclusiv
$8.00
May 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Yoda Spirit 02 Walgreens LE GITD Collectible Figure Lucas
$10.00
May 15, 2026
Funko Pop! STAR WARS- YODA (SPIRIT) 02- GLOW IN THE DARK- WALGREENS- NIB
$10.49
May 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars - Yoda (Spirit) 02 Glow In The Dark Walgreens Exclusive New
$14.00
Apr 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Morgan Stark & Tony Stark (Glows in the Dark)- 2 Pack
$20.00
Apr 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel Morgan Stark & Tony Stark Glow Exclusive 2 Pack Vinyl
$25.00
Apr 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Digital Funime Series 2 Spirit Candle Franny GITD LE 845
$31.00
Apr 12, 2026
Funko POP! WWE "Million Dollar Man" Ted DiBiase & I.R.S. 2 Pack (Walgreens Exc)
$9.92
Apr 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Digital Funime Series 2 Spirit Candle Franny GITD LE 845
$48.00
Apr 04, 2026
Funko Pop Star Wars Yoda Spirit Glow in the Dark #02
$7.99
Mar 28, 2026
Funko POP Twenty One Pilots Josh Tyler Stressed Out 2 Pack GITD Glow in The Dark
$199.95
Mar 24, 2026
Funko Pop! STAR WARS- YODA (SPIRIT) 02- GLOW IN THE DARK- WALGREENS- NIB
$10.99
Mar 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Morgan Stark & Tony Stark (Glows in the Dark)- 2 Pack
$9.68
Mar 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Star Wars Yoda (Spirit) #02 GITD Walgreens Exclusive
$6.99
Mar 17, 2026
Funko POP Twenty One Pilots Josh Tyler Stressed Out 2 Pack GITD Glow in The Dark
$235.00
Mar 13, 2026
Funko Pop Star Wars Yoda Spirit Glow in the Dark #02
$6.99
Mar 08, 2026
Funko POP Twenty One Pilots Josh Tyler Stressed Out 2 Pack GITD Glow in The Dark
$224.99
Mar 08, 2026
Showing 25 of 286 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens)?
The current estimated value of 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens)
is USD 10.49 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) is
USD 81.00, sold in Sep 2024.
What is the lowest price paid for 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) is
USD 0.99, sold in Aug 2025.
How many 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) have sold recently?
5 auctions for 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does 02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) belong to?
02 Yoda (Glows In The Dark) (Walgreens) is part of: Star Wars, Glows In The Dark, Walgreens.